Refine your search

StarTech.com GLCLHSMDST Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Transceiver

StarTech.com GLCLHSMDST Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Transceiver

In-stock now Stock code: V209626
Manufacturer code: GLCLHSMDST
Launch date: 25/09/2018
more details...

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single & Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

Login / Register for live pricing & stock

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module

Please contact your account manager for availability

Stock code: V241656
Manufacturer code: GLCLHSMDSTTA
Launch date: 03/07/2020
more details...

Login / Register for live pricing & stock

Order by:
Number of results:
2

Products per page
Hide products out of stock